CALENDAR OF EVENTS

League Table 7th & 8th Grade Division



Watertown101001.000
Shepaug1082.800
Middlebury1082.800
Litchfield1064.600
New Hartford1064.600
Wolcott1055.500
Woodbury1046.400
Wamogo1037.300
Granby1037.300
Winsted1028.200
Bristol10010.000


PLEASE NOTE: The first 3 games on the schedule will not count towards the final standings.


7th & 8th Grade Division
02/28/2019
19:30Litchfield 41vs48Middlebury
12/07/2019
10:15Bristol 35vs61Wolcott
11:00New Hartford 34vs47Watertown
13:00Shepaug 68vs31Wamogo
13:30Middlebury 58vs42Winsted
12/14/2019
12:00Wamogo 48vs44Woodbury
13:30Watertown 55vs39Wolcott
17:30Winsted 36vs48New Hartford
12/15/2019
14:30Granby 39vs47Watertown
12/21/2019
09:00New Hartford 48vs42Wamogo
10:45Wolcott 26vs44Litchfield
13:00Shepaug 58vs23Granby
17:30Winsted 57vs63Watertown
12/28/2019
11:00New Hartford 32vs56Litchfield
01/04/2020
11:00New Hartford 39vs29Wolcott
12:00Wamogo 31vs53Litchfield
13:00Granby 47vs53Bristol
13:00Shepaug 70vs33Winsted
15:30Watertown 57vs43Woodbury
01/05/2020
11:30Woodbury 54vs47Granby
01/11/2020
10:15Bristol 35vs51Watertown
11:00Litchfield 52vs24Woodbury
13:00Shepaug 50vs36Wolcott
17:30Winsted 42vs49Granby
19:30Woodbury 83vs70Bristol
01/12/2020
14:00Granby 34vs42Wolcott
17:00Winsted 34vs64Litchfield
01/18/2020
10:45Wolcott 51vs37Winsted
11:30Bristol 43vs74Middlebury
13:00Shepaug 65vs55Litchfield
01/24/2020
19:30Middlebury 57vs39New Hartford
01/25/2020
09:00New Hartford 43vs47Shepaug
11:00Litchfield 52vs27Granby
12:00Wamogo 53vs41Bristol
02/01/2020
09:00New Hartford 59vs40Bristol
11:00Litchfield 30vs36Watertown
11:30Middlebury 53vs38Shepaug
11:45Wamogo 41vs43Granby
02/02/2020
11:30Woodbury 38vs51Wolcott
02/08/2020
11:30Bristol 44vs75Litchfield
12:00Wamogo 44vs54Winsted
13:00Granby 38vs44New Hartford
13:00Shepaug 63vs43Woodbury
15:30Watertown 54vs48Middlebury
02/09/2020
12:00Wamogo 58vs48Wolcott
12:45Woodbury 56vs59New Hartford
13:00Shepaug 45vs59Watertown
17:00Winsted 64vs57Bristol
02/15/2020
11:00Litchfield 56vs58Wolcott
12:00Wamogo 29vs63Shepaug
12:45Bristol 46vs47Granby
15:30Watertown 61vs38New Hartford
19:00Winsted 48vs63Middlebury
02/16/2020
11:30Wamogo 33vs30Middlebury
14:00Granby 40vs42Woodbury
02/21/2020
19:30Woodbury 55vs51Winsted
02/22/2020
09:00Litchfield 42vs48Middlebury
12:00Wamogo 35vs51Woodbury
13:00Granby 20vs63Middlebury
13:00Shepaug 69vs57Bristol
17:00Winsted 41vs49New Hartford
02/26/2020
19:30Wolcott 36vs50Watertown
02/27/2020
19:30Middlebury 55vs43Wolcott
02/28/2020
12:45Middlebury 57vs38Woodbury
02/29/2020
00:00Watertown 57vs43Winsted
10:45Wolcott 48vs39Bristol
12:00Wamogo 51vs57New Hartford
03/01/2020
12:00Wamogo 36vs47Watertown
14:00Granby 43vs60Shepaug