• 1 Hotchkiss Jamboree Jr. Division Champs
    • 1 HYSA 2015 Sr. Division Champions
      54-46 WIN...
    • 1
    • 1 2016 Jamboree Champs Jr. Division
    • 1 Watertown 2015 Jr. Division Champions
1 1 1 1 1

11/30/2016 Gym Locations...
Coaches if you are new... read more
11/21/2016 RT44 League...
Coaches please send... read more
11/18/2016 Draft Schedue...
SWe have 10 teams in... read more
11/14/2016 Rt44 Jamboree...
The dates are set for... read more
10/10/2016 RT44 Kick Off...
Meeting TUES 10/25 7PM... read more
12/03/2015 2015-16 Season...
Coaches please send... read more

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Thursday January 26th, 2017
7th & 8th Grade Division
19:00   Watertown   vs   Wolcott    @ Swift Middle School   
Friday January 27th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
18:00   Watertown   vs   Woodbury    @ Swift Middle School   
Saturday January 28th, 2017

11:30   Middlebury   vs   Watertown    @ Memorial Middle School  

12:00   Harwinton   vs   Granby    @ Har Bur Middle School  

13:15   New Hartford   vs   Woodbury    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

13:30   Wamogo   vs   Wolcott    @ Wamogo High School  

15:00   Bristol   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Bristol Boys & Girls Club  
7th & 8th Grade Division
00:00   Middlebury   vs   New Hartford    @ TBD  

00:00   Southbury   vs   Winsted    @ TBD  

10:30   Harwinton   vs   Litchfield    @ Har Bur Middle School  

11:30   Wamogo   vs   Woodbury    @ Wamogo High School  

13:00   Watertown   vs   Southbury    @ Swift Middle School   
Sunday January 29th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
11:00   Wamogo   vs   Middlebury    @ Goshen Center School  

12:30   New Hartford   vs   Wolcott    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

13:00   Bristol   vs   Granby    @ Chippens Hill Middle School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
09:30   New Hartford   vs   Litchfield    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

13:00   Wamogo   vs   Wolcott    @ Goshen Center School  

15:15   Woodbury   vs   Winsted    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Wednesday February 01st, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
18:30   Harwinton   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Har Bur Middle School  
Saturday February 04th, 2017

10:30   Harwinton   vs   Bristol    @ Har Bur Middle School  

11:15   New Hartford   vs   Watertown    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

11:30   Middlebury   vs   Wolcott    @ Memorial Middle School  

13:30   Granby   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Granby Memorial High School  

13:30   Wamogo   vs   Woodbury    @ Wamogo High School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
11:00   Wolcott   vs   Southbury    @ Frisbie School  

12:00   Harwinton   vs   New Hartford    @ Har Bur Middle School  

15:00   Litchfield   vs   Middlebury    @ Litchfield High School  

19:00   Winsted   vs   Wamogo    @ The Gilbert School  
Sunday February 05th, 2017

14:00   Woodbury   vs   Watertown    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Saturday February 11th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
09:00   Harwinton   vs   Wolcott    @ Frisbie School  

11:15   New Hartford   vs   Bristol    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

11:30   Middlebury   vs   Bunker Hill    @ Memorial Middle School  

13:30   Wamogo   vs   Watertown    @ Wamogo High School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
09:15   New Hartford   vs   Wolcott    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

11:30   Wamogo   vs   Harwinton    @ Wamogo High School  

15:00   Litchfield   vs   Southbury    @ Litchfield High School  

15:00   Watertown   vs   Winsted    @ Swift Middle School   
Sunday February 12th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
14:00   Woodbury   vs   Granby    @ Nonnewaug High School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
14:45   Woodbury   vs   Middlebury    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Saturday February 18th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
09:00   Harwinton   vs   Watertown    @ Har Bur Middle School  

09:00   Wolcott   vs   Granby    @ Frisbie School  

11:00   Bunker Hill   vs   Woodbury    @ West Side Middle School  

15:00   Bristol   vs   Middlebury    @ Bristol Boys & Girls Club  
7th & 8th Grade Division
11:00   Wolcott   vs   Middlebury    @ Frisbie School  

12:00   Harwinton   vs   Southbury    @ Har Bur Middle School  

13:00   Watertown   vs   Wamogo    @ Swift Middle School   

15:00   Litchfield   vs   Woodbury    @ Litchfield High School  
Sunday February 19th, 2017
5th & 6th Grade Division
09:30   New Hartford   vs   Wamogo    @ Northwestern Regional #7