• 1 Middlebury 2018 Sr.Division Jamboree Champs
    • 1 Wamogo 2017-2018 Jamboree Champs Sr. Division
    • 1 Wolcott 2016-2017 Sr. Division Champs
    • 1 HYSA 2017-2018 Sr. Division Champs
    • 1 Middlebury 2018-2019 Sr. Division Champions
1 1 1 1 1

12/07/2019 RT 44 Season...
The 2019-2020 RT 44... read more
11/30/2019 HOTCHKISS JAMBOREE...
Due to impending weather... read more
11/20/2019 Hotchkiss Jamboree...
Sr. Div. Sat.  ... read more
11/20/2019 Schedules and...
Schedules went out today... read more
11/19/2019 Schedule Information...
Please look over and... read more
11/19/2019 Schedule Information...
Please look over and... read more

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

Friday February 21st, 2020
7th & 8th Grade Division
19:30   Middlebury   vs   Wolcott    @ Memorial Middle School  

19:30   Woodbury   vs   Winsted    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Saturday February 22nd, 2020
5th & 6th Grade Division
11:30   Middlebury   vs   Housy Hoops    @ Memorial Middle School  

14:00   Wamogo   vs   Watertown    @ Wamogo High School  

14:15   Wolcott   vs   Terryville    @ Tyrrell Middle School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
09:00   Litchfield   vs   Middlebury    @ Litchfield High School  

12:00   Wamogo   vs   Woodbury    @ Wamogo High School  

13:00   Granby   vs   Middlebury    @ Granby Memorial Middle School  

13:00   Shepaug   vs   Bristol    @ Washington Primary School  

17:00   Winsted   vs   New Hartford    @ The Gilbert School  
Sunday February 23rd, 2020
5th & 6th Grade Division
15:30   Woodbury   vs   Granby    @ Nonnewaug High School  
Wednesday February 26th, 2020
7th & 8th Grade Division
19:30   Wolcott   vs   Watertown    @ Tyrrell Middle School  
Friday February 28th, 2020
5th & 6th Grade Division
19:30   Watertown   vs   Housy Hoops    @ Swift Middle School  
Saturday February 29th, 2020

11:30   Granby   vs   Middlebury    @ Granby Memorial High School  

13:00   New Hartford   vs   Wamogo    @ Northwestern Regional #7  

15:30   Watertown   vs   Wolcott    @ Swift Middle School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
00:00   Watertown   vs   Winsted    @ Swift Middle School  

10:45   Wolcott   vs   Bristol    @ Tyrrell Middle School  

12:00   Wamogo   vs   New Hartford    @ Wamogo High School  
Sunday March 01st, 2020
5th & 6th Grade Division
11:30   Woodbury   vs   Middlebury    @ Nonnewaug High School  

12:30   Granby   vs   Housy Hoops    @ Granby Memorial High School  
7th & 8th Grade Division
12:00   Wamogo   vs   Watertown    @ Goshen Center School  

12:45   Woodbury   vs   Middlebury    @ Nonnewaug High School  

14:00   Granby   vs   Shepaug    @ Granby Memorial High School